Our Team

Molly K. Rearick, EdD, CESP

Founder & Educational Director

Communication Trainer

Educational Consultant

CA SDP Independent Facilitator

Morgan Tingey-Dias

Program Director

Kristian Constantino

Assistant Program Director,

Communication Support

Communication Trainer

Hannah Clark

Assistant Program Director,

Kindling Studios

Manny Jackson

Program Coordinator,

Tailored Services

Communication Partner

Ashlie Bridge-Jackson

Program Coordinator,

Conejo Valley

Vanessa Perez

Program Coordinator,

Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Zachary Russell

Communication Partner

Mentor, Independent Living Skills

Employee #2

Ventura County

Tom Balsz

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Sasha Burik

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Michael Carr

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Jazzmine DuBose

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Chelsea Enos

Mentor & Communication Partner, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Megan Sharp

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Matt Gagnon

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Dani Heart

Mentor, Independent Living Skills

Ventura County

Juliette Lerner

Mentor & Communication Partner, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Trish Mayrina

Mentor & Communication Partner, Tailored ServicesLos Angeles County

Sarah Pinner

Art Instructor

Kindling Studios

Joe Reed

Mentor & Communication Partner, Tailored Services

Mono County

Brittany Rodriguez

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

La'Keyia Smith

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Ken Stevens

Mentor, Tailored Services

Mono County

Adam Wheeler

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Alec Williams

Mentor & Communication Partner, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Tina Ebsen, MA, LMFT, ATR

Clinical Director

Art Therapist

Liz Luviano

Assistant Program Director, Independent Living Skills

Communication Mentor

Chris Clark

Assistant Program Director,

Tailored Services

Byron Tannehill

Program Coordinator,

Tailored Services

José Hernández

Mentor & Program Coordinator, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Nikita Urs

Program Coordinator,

Independent Living Skills

Rithi Arora

Grant Writer

Program Administrator

San Diego County

Jennifer Amador

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Yolanda Benning

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Roger Bussell

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Linda Crowfoot

Mentor & Communication Partner, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Sonny Diggs

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Nick Gaffaney

Mentor, Independent Living Skills

Ventura County

Emma Gasman

Mentor, Tailored Services

Mono County

Karen Gonzalez

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Brittany Lambert

Art Instructor

Kindling Studios

Cynthia Madera

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Scott Mcdonald

Program Administrator,

Tailored Services

Fernando Ramos

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Harley Robinson

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Cady Smith

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Sabrina Smith

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Breann Tang-Gaddi

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Adewole Williams

Mentor & Communication Partner, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

Sophia Wright

Mentor, Tailored Services

Los Angeles County

IGNITE Collective, Inc.

people supporting people

501(c)(3) 46-3339587

Get Monthly Updates

© 2021 IGNITE Collective, Inc. | Los Angeles, Ventura, & Mono Counties, California